Funding Package H: Educational materials and ICT4E

Particulars QuantityRateAmount
Laptop15000050000
Computer425000100000
Projector250000100000
Digital Library/ e-library 1100000100000
Router11000010000
Table 5400020000
Chair5200010000
Furnishing 20000
Wireless access point5250012500
Monitor 13500035000
Musical instruments200000
Sports and Yoga materials100000
Art and craft100000
Localized Education materials200000
School Bags filled with accessories90000
Paper Pencil8000
Total1155500