Funding Package D: Kitchen, cafeteria and Cook & Helper

ParticularsQuantityRateAmount
Kitchen Utensils (Spoon, plates, forks)60000
Cooking range (Improved stoves)2500010000
Gas cylinder2750015000
Dining table and benches (Kids and adult)41000040000
Cooking table2700014000
Covering racks4300012000
Dustbins55002500
Water basin160006000
Water tanks (overhead)11500015000
Installation and plumbing20000
Water filter with treatment150000
Cook139000117000
Cook Helper13700091000
Miscellaneous20000
TotalNRs. 472500
$ USD. 4335